League Two
Sep 25, 20213:00 pm
Leyton Orient
Mansfield Town
Sep 25, 20213:00 pm
Rochdale
Oldham Athletic
Sep 25, 20213:00 pm
Swindon Town
Colchester United
Sep 25, 20213:00 pm
Sutton United
Carlisle United
Sep 25, 20213:00 pm
Scunthorpe United
Port Vale
Sep 18, 20213:00 pm
Oldham Athletic
Hartlepool United
0
0
Sep 18, 20213:00 pm
Newport County
Walsall
2
1
Sep 18, 20213:00 pm
Exeter City
Sutton United
2
0
Sep 18, 20213:00 pm
Port Vale
Harrogate Town
2
0
Sep 18, 20213:00 pm
Carlisle United
Scunthorpe United
2
2
Sep 11, 20213:00 pm
Salford
Bradford City
1
0
Sep 11, 20213:00 pm
Crawley Town
Carlisle United
2
1
Sep 11, 20213:00 pm
Sutton United
Stevenage
2
1
Sep 11, 20213:00 pm
Rochdale
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
Sep 11, 20213:00 pm
Scunthorpe United
Exeter City
0
4
Sep 04, 20213:00 pm
Port Vale
Rochdale
2
3
Sep 04, 20213:00 pm
Mansfield Town
Harrogate Town
1
3
Sep 04, 20213:00 pm
Oldham Athletic
Barrow
0
3
Sep 04, 20213:00 pm
Tranmere Rovers
Hartlepool United
1
0
Sep 04, 20213:00 pm
Northampton Town
Scunthorpe United
2
0
Aug 28, 20213:00 pm
Harrogate Town
Exeter City
1
1
Aug 28, 20213:00 pm
Walsall
Stevenage
1
0
Aug 28, 20213:00 pm
Hartlepool United
Carlisle United
2
1
Aug 28, 20213:00 pm
Scunthorpe United
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
Aug 27, 20217:45 pm
Rochdale
Colchester United
1
1
Papa Johns Pizza Cup
Aug 24, 20217:00 pm
Exeter City
Chelsea U21
1
1
Aug 24, 20217:00 pm
Lincoln City
Manchester United U21
3
2
Aug 24, 20217:00 pm
Scunthorpe United
Man City U21
0
3
League Two
Aug 21, 20213:00 pm
Salford
Swindon Town
0
1
Aug 21, 20213:00 pm
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County
0
1
Aug 21, 20213:00 pm
Carlisle United
Leyton Orient
1
1
Aug 21, 20213:00 pm
Forest Green Rovers
Crawley Town
6
3
Aug 21, 20213:00 pm
Scunthorpe United
Sutton United
1
1
Aug 17, 20217:45 pm
Barrow
Exeter City
0
0
Aug 17, 20217:45 pm
Bradford City
Stevenage
4
1
Aug 17, 20217:45 pm
Colchester United
Mansfield Town
1
1
Aug 17, 20217:45 pm
Rochdale
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
Aug 17, 20217:45 pm
Walsall
Scunthorpe United
1
1
Aug 14, 20213:00 pm
Barrow
Hartlepool United
3
2
Aug 14, 20213:00 pm
Bristol Rovers
Stevenage
0
2
Aug 14, 20213:00 pm
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
1
3
Aug 14, 20213:00 pm
Leyton Orient
Exeter City
3
0
Aug 14, 20213:00 pm
Rochdale
Scunthorpe United
0
0
Carabao Cup
Aug 10, 20217:45 pm
Cambridge United
Swindon Town
0
0
Aug 10, 20217:45 pm
Mansfield Town
Preston North End
0
3
Aug 10, 20217:45 pm
Forest Green Rovers
Bristol City
2
2
Aug 10, 20217:45 pm
Barrow
Scunthorpe United
1
0
Aug 10, 20217:00 pm
Cardiff City
Sutton United
3
2
League Two
Aug 07, 20213:00 pm
Mansfield Town
Bristol Rovers
2
1
Aug 07, 20213:00 pm
Oldham Athletic
Newport County
0
1
Aug 07, 20213:00 pm
Forest Green Rovers
Sutton United
2
1
Aug 07, 20213:00 pm
Carlisle United
Colchester United
0
0
Aug 07, 20213:00 pm
Scunthorpe United
Swindon Town
1
3